Mérkőzések

BSC NŐI MÉRKŐZÉSEK - TAVASZI SZEZON

DátumMérkőzésResults
2021-02-14 22:31:442021-02-14 Csépe Salgótarjáni SKC — BSC Budakalász 22 - 24
2021-02-21 22:33:012021-02-21 BSC Budakalász — XVI.kerületi KMSE 29 - 24
2021-02-28 22:33:442021-02-28 BSC Budakalász — Esztergomi Vitézek RAFC 23 - 24
2021-03-03 22:34:162021-03-03 BSC Budakalász — ÓKSI Kézilabda KFT. 24 - 26
2021-03-06 22:35:342021-03-06 Dorogi ESE — BSC Budakalász 30 - 28
2021-03-13 22:36:022021-03-13 Vasas SC U22 — BSC Budakalász 28 - 28
2021-04-01 22:37:102021-04-01 Solymári SC — BSC Budakalász 19 - 30
2021-04-11 22:37:432021-04-11 Tatabányai Sport Club — BSC Budakalász 23 - 33
2021-04-16 22:36:332021-04-16 BSC Budakalász — TFSE 23 - 23
2021-04-25 22:38:222021-04-25 BSC Budakalász — Vasas SC U22 31 - 18
2021-05-02 22:38:572021-05-02 ÓKSI Kézilabda KFT. — BSC Budakalász 23 - 21
2021-05-09 22:39:282021-05-09 BSC Budakalász — Solymári SC 23 - 18
2021-05-16 22:39:592021-05-16 DKA-Vác — BSC Budakalász 31 - 25
2021-05-23 22:40:352021-05-23 BSC Budakalász — Ferencvárosi TC U22 -

 

 

Tabella - NBII női felnőtt (észak)

HelyezésCsapatMGYDVPont
1Esztergomi Vitézek RAFC21183039
2DKA-Vác21161433
3Ferencvárosi TC U2221151531
4Vasas SC U2221132628
5ÓKSI Kézilabda KFT.21120924
6Csépe Salgótarjáni SKC211101022
7BSC Budakalász2193921
8Tatabányai Sport Club21811217
9Dorogi ESE21701414
10TFSE21361212
11Solymári SC2022166
12XVI.kerületi KMSE2011183