Mérkőzések

BSC NŐI MÉRKŐZÉSEK - ŐSZI SZEZON

DátumMérkőzésResults
2018-09-16 15:11:352018-09-16 VS Dunakeszi — Budakalászi SC 40 - 28
2018-09-23 15:13:402018-09-23 Budakalászi SC — Tatabányai Sport Club 26 - 18
2018-10-06 16:00:362018-10-06 Rákosmenti KSK — Budakalászi SC 24 - 25
2018-10-14 16:01:462018-10-14 Solymári SC — Budakalászi SC 19 - 24
2018-10-20 10:54:502018-10-20 Budakalászi SC — Kinizsi TTK 31 - 24
2018-10-28 09:34:482018-10-28 Vasas SC U22 — Budakalászi SC 24 - 22
2018-11-10 09:37:212018-11-10 Budakalászi SC — Csépe Salgótarjáni SKC 25 - 29
2018-11-18 09:39:162018-11-18 Esztergomi Vitézek RAFC — Budakalászi SC 27 - 30
2018-11-24 09:39:572018-11-24 Budakalászi SC — XVI.kerületi KMSE 30 - 21
2018-12-01 09:40:592018-12-01 FTC KN KFT U22 — Budakalászi SC 31 - 23
2018-12-09 09:41:432018-12-09 Budakalászi SC — KASE 28 - 19

BSC NŐI MÉRKŐZÉSEK - TAVASZI SZEZON

DátumMérkőzésResults
2019-02-17 10:40:402019-02-17 Budakalászi SC — VS Dunakeszi 22 - 34
2019-02-24 10:41:362019-02-24 Tatabányai Sport Club — Budakalászi SC 23 - 26
2019-03-03 10:42:212019-03-03 Budakalászi SC — Rákosmenti KSK 29 - 21
2019-03-10 10:42:592019-03-10 Budakalászi SC — Solymári SC 30 - 19
2019-03-17 10:43:432019-03-17 Kinizsi TTK — Budakalászi SC 19 - 29
2019-03-31 10:44:132019-03-31 Budakalászi SC — Vasas SC U22 34 - 37
2019-04-07 10:44:412019-04-07 Csépe Salgótarjáni SKC — Budakalászi SC 24 - 32
2019-04-14 10:45:142019-04-14 Budakalászi SC — Esztergomi Vitézek RAFC 27 - 32
2019-04-28 10:45:552019-04-28 XVI.kerületi KMSE — Budakalászi SC 27 - 33
2019-05-12 10:46:512019-05-12 Budakalászi SC — FTC KN KFT U22 24 - 36
2019-05-19 10:47:332019-05-19 KASE — Budakalászi SC 20 - 38

Tabella - NBII női felnőtt (észak)

HelyezésCsapatMGYDVPont
1FTC KN KFT U2222200240
2VS Dunakeszi22200240
3Esztergomi Vitézek RAFC22160632
4Vasas SC U2222151631
5Budakalászi SC22140828
6Csépe Salgótarjáni SKC221111023
7XVI.kerületi KMSE22721316
8KASE22621414
9Tatabányai Sport Club22601612
10Rákosmenti KSK22501710
11Solymári SC22421610
12Kinizsi TTK2240188